Logo Text UniqArts

Text button CoursesText button TeamArtText button TherapyButton text 2 Origami

Text Button Time Table

Time Table for regular classes, please contact us for your preferred timing or for specialised courses. Time Table may subject to change without prior notice.

Adult Art Class

$435 for 8 lessons, 1.5 hours per lesson
Sat: 10:45am to 12:15pm
Sun: 11am to 12:30pm

Happy Art Class

$435 for 8 lessons, 1.5 hours per lesson
Fri: 3pm to 4:30pm
Sat: 1:30pm to 3pm
Sun: 11am to 12:30pm

Origami Art Class

$435 for 8 sessions, 1.5 hours per lessom
Sat: 1:30pm to 3pm
Sun: 11am to 12:30pm
1:30pm to 3pm

Foundation Art Class

$235 + $30* + $75**
(10 lessons, 1 hour per lesson)
Fri: 4:30pm - 5:30pm
Sat: 1:30pm - 2:30pm
Sun: 1:30pm to 2:30pm

Explorer Art Class

$275 + $30* + $125**
(10 lessons, 1 hour 15 min per lesson)
Sat: 9:30am - 10:45am
Sat: 3pm - 4:15pm

Extra Fine Art 

$335 + $30* + $205**
(10 lessons, 1 hour 30 min per lesson)

Sat: 10:45am - 12:15pm
Sat: 3:15pm - 4:45pm
Sun: 11am -12:30pm

Terms and Conditions

*Registration fee one time: $30 per person.
***Basic art materials set one time which is compulsory for new student joining group class.
No replacement lesson for any absentee.
Students are deemed to have to read and agreed with all terms and conditions once registered or attended UniqArts program. All fee are not refundable or transferable unless otherwise stated. Full payment is required for reservation and during registration. Payment fee is due prior new term commencement. All materials are excluded unless otherwise stated. Time table is subject to change without notice.  All students attending UniqArts program are at his or her own risk which may arise in any circumstances.
Text button 2ContactHome